Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Mini Boys B
Team W L T PTS
APC Raptors 7 1 6 20
Lakeridge Lakers 2016 6 2 6 18
EACCA Tune Squad 4 3 7 15
EACCA Raiders 4 4 7 15
Varsity View Venom 2016 3 4 7 13
APC Warriors 3 5 6 12
Fairhaven Phoenix 2 6 6 10
Brevoort Park Lightening 2016 2 6 5 9
Bantam Girls A
Team W L T PTS
EACCA Bandits 2016 7 1 7 21
Silverspring Wildcats 4 4 7 15
Westside Sparks 3 5 7 13
Brevoort Park Thunder 2016 2 6 7 11
Bantam Boys A
Team W L T PTS
Lakeridge Heat 2016 6 1 8 20
APC Raptors 2016 6 2 7 19
Lakeview Thunder BB 2016 5 2 8 18
EACCA BB Jockims 2016 4 3 8 16
Avalon Spartans 2016 1 6 8 10
Dundonald Wolves 2016 0 8 7 7

Results

Mini Boys B
Saturday, February 11, 2017
APC Warriors 2
APC Raptors 0
Saturday, February 11, 2017
EACCA Raiders 2
Lakeridge Lakers 2016 0
Bantam Boys A
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Dundonald Wolves 2016 0
Lakeview Thunder BB 2016 2
Saturday, February 11, 2017
EACCA BB Jockims 2016 0
Lakeridge Heat 2016 2
Bantam Boys B
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Varsity View Vikings Bantam 2016 0
Eastview BB 2016 2
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Warman Thunder 2
Willowgrove BB Parsons 2016 0
Mini Girls B
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Willowgrove Wolverines 2
Holliston Thunder Mini Girls B 2016 0
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Lawson Heights Spurs MG 2016 2
Lakeview Bulldogs 2016 0
Midget Girls A
Saturday, February 11, 2017
EACCA Extreme 0
Holliston Hurricanes Midget G 2016 2
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Dundonald Blazers 2016 0
Lawson Heights Mid G Spurs 2016 2
Midget Boys B
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Wildwood Bulls 2016 2
Silverwood Wolf Pack 2016 0
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Fairhaven Midget Robertson 2016 2
Warman Runnin Rebels 2016 0
Mini Girls A
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Dundonald Dragons 2016 2
Eastview Mini Girls Nechvatal 2016 0
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Lakeridge Liberty 2016 0
EACCA Mini Girls Bresciani 2016 2
Bantam Boys C
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Silverwood Sonics 2016 2
Varsity View Vipers 2016 0
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Lawson Heights BB Spurs 2016 2
APC Royals 0
Mini Boys D
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Dundonald Mustangs 2016 0
ECP Bulls Mini Boys 2016 2
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Dundonald Ducks 2016 2
SFG Falcons 2016 0
Bantam Girls B
Saturday, February 11, 2017
ECP Bulls BG B 2016 0
APC Timberwolves 2
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Lakeridge Thunder 2016 2
Warman Warriors BG 2016 0
Mini Boys C
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Greystone Mini Boys Clark 2016 2
Silverwood Devils 2016 0
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Warman Wolfpack 2016 2
Lawson Heights Mini Boys Eagles 2016 0
Juvenile Boys
Saturday, February 11, 2017
EACCA Midget Boys Bell 2016 2
ECP Bulls Juvenile 2016 0
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Lakeview Magic 2016 2
Greystone Juvenile 2016 0
Bantam Girls A
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Westside Sparks 0
EACCA Bandits 2016 2
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Silverspring Wildcats 0
Brevoort Park Thunder 2016 2
Midget Boys A
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Fairhaven Midget Boys Kabatow 2016 0
Fairhaven Phantoms 2016 2
Saturday, February 11, 2017
River Heights Midget 2016 2
Lakeridge Lightning 2016 0
REGISTER
ONLINE
REGISTRATION NOW OPEN
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE
LATEST NEWS