2017-2018 SMBA Fall League Results


Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Willowgrove Johnson 2017 0
Silverwood Avengers 2017 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
SFG Falcons 2017 2
Stonebridge Trolls 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
ECP Warriors 2017 2
Willowgrove Ferguson Mini 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Warman Bantam Boys Laskowski 2017 2
Dundonald Mustangs 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Holliston Huskies Midget 2
Lakeridge Heat 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Wolves 2017 2
Lakeridge Lakers 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Holliston Huskies Juvenile 2017 0
Lakeview Magic 2017 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Kabatow 2017 2
Silverwood Cobras 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Moskaluke Midget Boys 2017 0
Wildwood Wolves 2017 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Warman Mini Girls Watson 2017 0
Lakeridge Lakers 2017 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Foster 2017 2
Willowgrove Hartsook 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
APC Spartans 2017 0
Warman Bantam Boys Meinema 2017 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Lakers Boys 2017 2
Fairhaven Solberg 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
ECP Titans 2017 0
Clark Mini Boys 2017 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Tootoosis 2017 2
Silverwood Slammers 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Eastview Raptors 2017 2
Stonebridge Ziegler 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverspring Mini Boys 2017 0
Wildwood Whiplash 2017 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Mini Boys Dyck 2017 2
Brevoort Park Mini Boys 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Fairhaven Glines 2017 2
Silverwood Wolfpack 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Brevoort Park Thunder 2
Lakeview Bulldogs 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Stonebridge Bobcats 2
Lakeview Warriors 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Greystone Bwana 2017 2
Lakeridge Lightning 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Heat 2017 2
Fairhaven Robertson 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Knicks 2017 0
Lakeridge Legends 2017 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Spurs 2017 2
Warman Mini Boys Sokolosky 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Varsity View Vikings 2017 0
APC Wildcats 2017 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Thunderwolves 2017 0
Lakeview Lightning 2017 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
APC Timberwolves 2017 2
Jones Bantam Girls 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Varsity View Vipers 2017 2
Lawson Heights Donauer 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Friesen Juvenile Boys 2017 0
Dundonald Juvenile Boys 2017 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Avalon Barclay Midget 2017 2
Lakeview Thunder 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Karimi 2017 0
Silverspring Midget 2017 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeview Crispier Bacon 2017 2
EACCA Tunesquad 2017 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
APC Hustlers 2017 0
Lawson Heights Zdunich 2017 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Sonic Boom 2017 0
Lakeridge Magic 2017 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Lawson Heights Weiler 2017 0
Willowgrove Wolves 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Holliston Huskies Bantam 2
Linklater Bantam Boys 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Mini Boys Dyck 2017 2
EACCA Thunderwolves 2017 0
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Willowgrove Thunder 2017 0
Dundonald Wolves 2017 2
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 2017 2
Lakeview Warriors 2017 0
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Parsons Bantam Boys 2017 2
SFG Spartans 2017 2
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Varsity View Vipers 2017 2
Warman Bantam Boys Meinema 2017 0
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Wildwood Warriors 2017 2
Dundonald Rockets 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Ducks 2017 0
Silverwood Sonics 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeview Thunder 2017 2
Wildwood Wolves 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Clark Mini Boys 2017 2
Silverwood Cobras 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Varsity View Ballers 2017 2
Wildwood Warriors 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Friesen Juvenile Boys 2017 2
Lakeridge Lightning 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Manucat 2017 0
Lakeview Magic 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Holliston Hurricanes 2017 2
Thome Midget Girls 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Tootoosis 2017 0
Dundonald Heat 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Tunesquad 2017 2
Varsity View Vikings 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Thunder 2017 2
Dundonald Rockets 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Kabatow 2017 2
Lakeview Lightning 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Foster 2017 2
Willowgrove Hartsook 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverwood Avengers 2017 2
Stonebridge Ziegler 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Stonebridge Bobcats 2
Lakeview Warriors 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Wildwood Whiplash 2017 2
ECP Titans 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Willowgrove Wolves 2
Warman Mini Boys Sokolosky 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Bearcats 2017 0
EACCA Hawks 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Heat 2017 2
Moskaluke Midget Boys 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Crispier Bacon 2017 2
Silverwood Wolfpack 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lawson Heights Donauer 2017 2
Silverspring Koller 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 2017 0
Parsons Bantam Boys 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Bulls 2017 0
Linklater Bantam Boys 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
APC Hustlers 2017 0
Warman Mini Boys Dyck 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Holliston Huskies Juvenile 2017 2
Dundonald Juvenile Boys 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Lawson Heights Weiler 2017 2
Silverspring Mini Boys 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Willowgrove Ferguson Mini 2017 0
Lakeridge Lakers 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverwood Slammers 2017 0
Avalon Barclay Midget 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Silverspring Midget 2017 2
Fairhaven Robertson 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Legends 2017 2
Dundonald Spurs 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview Raptors 2017 2
Warman Mini Girls Watson 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Lakers Boys 2017 0
Holliston Huskies Bantam 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Willowgrove Thunder 2017 0
SFG Spartans 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Knicks 2017 0
APC Spartans 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Thunderwolves 2017 0
SFG Falcons 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Warman Bantam Boys Meinema 2017 0
EACCA Badgers 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
ECP Warriors 2017 2
Willowgrove Johnson 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Holliston Huskies Midget 2
Fairhaven Karimi 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Varsity View Vipers 2017 0
Dundonald Wolves 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Glines 2017 2
Dundonald Knicks 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Brevoort Park Mini Boys 2017 2
APC Hustlers 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Warman Bantam Boys Laskowski 2017 0
Fairhaven Solberg 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeview Crispier Bacon 2017 2
APC Wildcats 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Slammers 2017 0
Lakeridge Heat 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Linklater Bantam Boys 2017 2
Silverspring Koller 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Lakers Boys 2017 2
Fairhaven Solberg 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Holliston Huskies Bantam 2
Warman Bantam Boys Laskowski 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Holliston Huskies Midget 2
Dundonald Heat 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Bulls 2017 0
Lawson Heights Donauer 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Wolfpack 2017 0
Varsity View Vikings 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 2017 2
Willowgrove Johnson 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Friesen Juvenile Boys 2017 2
Lakeview Magic 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Fairhaven Karimi 2017 2
Moskaluke Midget Boys 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Varsity View Vipers 2017 2
Lakeview Warriors 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Fairhaven Manucat 2017 0
Lakeridge Bearcats 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Avalon Barclay Midget 2017 2
Wildwood Wolves 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
APC Spartans 2017 0
EACCA Badgers 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverwood Avengers 2017 0
Willowgrove Ferguson Mini 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
ECP Warriors 2017 0
Warman Mini Girls Watson 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeview Thunder 2017 0
Fairhaven Robertson 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Hawks 2017 2
Greystone Bwana 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Mustangs 2017 0
Varsity View Ballers 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Foster 2017 2
Willowgrove Hartsook 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Eastview Raptors 2017 2
Stonebridge Ziegler 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverspring Midget 2017 2
EACCA Tootoosis 2017 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeridge Lightning 2017 0
Dundonald Juvenile Boys 2017 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Rockets 2017 2
Holliston Hurricanes 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Wildwood Whiplash 2017 2
EACCA Foster 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Holliston Huskies Juvenile 2017 2
Lakeview Magic 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Ducks 2017 0
Lakeridge Thunder 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Mustangs 2017 0
Wildwood Warriors 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Magic 2017 2
Warman Bantam Girls Johnson 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Slammers 2017 0
Wildwood Wolves 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Thunder 2017 2
Moskaluke Midget Boys 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Wolfpack 2017 0
APC Wildcats 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Manucat 2017 0
Greystone Bwana 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Thome Midget Girls 2017 0
Dundonald Rockets 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Lightning 2017 0
Willowgrove Hartsook 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
ECP Titans 2017 2
Fairhaven Kabatow 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Lakers 2017 2
Fairhaven Tyson 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Clark Mini Boys 2017 2
Silverwood Cobras 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Jones Bantam Girls 2017 2
Silverwood Lakers 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverspring Midget 2017 0
Lakeridge Heat 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Stonebridge Trolls 2017 0
Willowgrove Wolves 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverspring Koller 2017 0
Varsity View Vipers 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Friesen Juvenile Boys 2017 0
EACCA Hawks 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Tunesquad 2017 0
Lakeview Crispier Bacon 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
SFG Spartans 2017 0
Stonebridge Bobcats 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeview Warriors 2017 0
Linklater Bantam Boys 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Stonebridge Styles 2017 0
Lakeview Bulldogs 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Avalon Barclay Midget 2017 0
Holliston Huskies Midget 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Willowgrove Ferguson Mini 2017 0
ECP Warriors 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverspring Mini Boys 2017 0
APC Hustlers 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Stonebridge Ziegler 2017 2
Willowgrove Johnson 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Lawson Heights Weiler 2017 2
SFG Falcons 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Lightning 2017 0
Dundonald Juvenile Boys 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Lawson Heights Donauer 2017 0
Parsons Bantam Boys 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Spurs 2017 0
Fairhaven Glines 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview Raptors 2017 2
Silverwood Avengers 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Warman Bantam Boys Meinema 2017 2
Lakeridge Lakers 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Lakers Boys 2017 2
Warman Bantam Boys Laskowski 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Knicks 2017 0
Lakeridge Bulls 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Dinos 2017 0
APC Timberwolves 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Fairhaven Robertson 2017 2
EACCA Tootoosis 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Legends 2017 2
Lawson Heights Zdunich 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 2017 0
Warman Mini Girls Watson 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Brevoort Park Mini Boys 2017 2
EACCA Thunderwolves 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Solberg 2017 0
Holliston Huskies Bantam 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Warman Mini Boys Sokolosky 2017 0
Dundonald Knicks 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Willowgrove Thunder 2017 0
EACCA Badgers 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Heat 2017 2
Fairhaven Karimi 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
APC Spartans 2017 0
Dundonald Wolves 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Wildwood Wolves 2017 0
Holliston Huskies Midget 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverspring Koller 2017 0
Stonebridge Bobcats 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
APC Hustlers 2017 0
Warman Mini Boys Dyck 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Warman Bantam Girls Johnson 2017 2
Dundonald Dinos 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverspring Mini Boys 2017 0
Stonebridge Trolls 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Stonebridge Styles 2017 0
APC Timberwolves 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lawson Heights Zdunich 2017 2
SFG Falcons 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Moskaluke Midget Boys 2017 0
Silverspring Midget 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lawson Heights Donauer 2017 0
Linklater Bantam Boys 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Sonic Boom 2017 2
Fairhaven Tyson 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Legends 2017 0
Lawson Heights Weiler 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Thunder 2017 2
Silverwood Slammers 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
APC Spartans 2017 2
Lakeridge Bulls 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Thunderwolves 2017 0
Fairhaven Glines 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Clark Mini Boys 2017 2
ECP Titans 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Mini Girls Watson 2017 2
Willowgrove Johnson 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Jones Bantam Girls 2017 0
Lakeridge Magic 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Stonebridge Ziegler 2017 2
Willowgrove Ferguson Mini 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Fairhaven Robertson 2017 2
Dundonald Heat 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Badgers 2017 2
EACCA Knicks 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Knicks 2017 2
Dundonald Spurs 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Friesen Juvenile Boys 2017 2
Greystone Bwana 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Fairhaven Karimi 2017 2
Avalon Barclay Midget 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview Raptors 2017 2
Lakeridge Lakers 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Silverwood Cobras 2017 2
Willowgrove Hartsook 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Thunder 2017 2
Dundonald Ducks 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeview Lightning 2017 0
Wildwood Whiplash 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeview Bulldogs 2017 2
Silverwood Lakers 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
ECP Warriors 2017 0
Silverwood Avengers 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Willowgrove Wolves 2
Brevoort Park Mini Boys 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeview Magic 2017 0
Dundonald Juvenile Boys 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Tootoosis 2017 0
Lakeridge Heat 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Holliston Hurricanes 2017 1
Thome Midget Girls 2017 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Foster 2017 0
Fairhaven Kabatow 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Brevoort Park Thunder 2
EACCA Lakers 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Sonics 2017 2
Varsity View Ballers 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
APC Timberwolves 2017 2
Warman Bantam Girls Johnson 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Mustangs 2017 0
Lakeridge Thunder 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Heat 2017 2
Lakeview Thunder 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wildwood Whiplash 2017 2
Willowgrove Hartsook 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Lakers 2017 0
Stonebridge Styles 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Thome Midget Girls 2017 0
Dundonald Ducks 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Lightning 2017 0
Silverwood Cobras 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Slammers 2017 1
Moskaluke Midget Boys 2017 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Rockets 2017 2
Holliston Hurricanes 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Crispier Bacon 2017 2
Varsity View Vikings 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Bantam Boys Meinema 2017 0
APC Spartans 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Stonebridge Bobcats 0
Varsity View Vipers 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Magic 2017 2
Lakeview Bulldogs 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Clark Mini Boys 2017 2
Fairhaven Kabatow 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverspring Midget 2017 0
Wildwood Wolves 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Mini Boys Dyck 2017 2
Warman Mini Boys Sokolosky 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Tunesquad 2017 2
APC Wildcats 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Tootoosis 2017 0
Holliston Huskies Midget 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Stonebridge Trolls 2017 0
APC Hustlers 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Willowgrove Ferguson Mini 2017 2
Willowgrove Johnson 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
SFG Falcons 2017 2
Silverspring Mini Boys 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Wolves 2017 0
EACCA Badgers 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Stonebridge Ziegler 2017 0
Warman Mini Girls Watson 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Linklater Bantam Boys 2017 2
Parsons Bantam Boys 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Lakers 2017 1
EACCA Sonic Boom 2017 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Fairhaven Tyson 2017 0
Jones Bantam Girls 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Bulls 2017 0
Lakeridge Lakers 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Avalon Barclay Midget 2017 2
Dundonald Heat 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lawson Heights Weiler 2017 2
Lawson Heights Zdunich 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 2017 2
Silverwood Avengers 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Fairhaven Glines 2017 2
Lakeridge Legends 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Huskies Bantam 2
Warman Bantam Boys Laskowski 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeview Warriors 2017 0
Lawson Heights Donauer 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview Raptors 2017 0
ECP Warriors 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Spurs 2017 2
EACCA Thunderwolves 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Lakers Boys 2017 0
Fairhaven Solberg 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Brevoort Park Mini Boys 2017 2
Dundonald Knicks 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Brevoort Park Thunder 2
Dundonald Dinos 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Knicks 2017 0
Willowgrove Thunder 2017 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Karimi 2017 2
Fairhaven Robertson 2017 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SFG Spartans 2017 2
Silverspring Koller 2017 0