2017-2018 SMBA Fall League Standings

Spuds B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 APC Blaze 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 APC Shock 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Brevoort Park Bulldogs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Cook Spuds 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Wolves 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Eastview Wolves 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Evergreen Jickling Spuds 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeridge Raptors 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lawson Heights Rysavy 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Stonebridge Spuds Deibert 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Stonebridge Spuds Knoll-Smith 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Varsity View Raptors 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Willowgrove Ferguson Spuds 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Willowgrove Puetz Spuds 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Spuds C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dundonald Clippers 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dundonald Lakers 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Spuds 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Zacharias 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ECP Team Titans 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Fairhaven Auge 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeridge Warriors 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeview Bobcats 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeview Lakers 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SFG Raptors 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Silverwood Raptors 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Warman Spuds Janzen 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Warman Spuds Lawrence 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Wildwood Wolverines 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Mini Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Eastview Raptors 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Lakeridge Lakers 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Warman Mini Girls Watson 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Willowgrove Ferguson Mini 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 ECP Warriors 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Silverwood Avengers 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Stonebridge Ziegler 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Willowgrove Johnson 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
Mini Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Tunesquad 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Lakeview Crispier Bacon 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Silverwood Wolfpack 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 APC Wildcats 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Varsity View Vikings 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
Mini Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 APC Hustlers 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Brevoort Park Mini Boys 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Dundonald Spurs 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Fairhaven Glines 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Lawson Heights Weiler 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 SFG Falcons 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Warman Mini Boys Dyck 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Willowgrove MacAngus 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dundonald Knicks 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 EACCA Thunderwolves 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Lakeridge Legends 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Lawson Heights Zdunich 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Silverspring Mini Boys 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Stonebridge Trolls 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Warman Mini Boys Sokolosky 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
Mini Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Clark Mini Boys 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Silverwood Cobras 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Wildwood Whiplash 2107 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 EACCA Foster 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ECP Titans 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Fairhaven Kabatow 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Lakeview Lightning 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Willowgrove Hartsook 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
Bantam Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 APC Timberwolves 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Brevoort Park Thunder 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Jones Bantam Girls 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Lakeridge Magic 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Stonebridge Styles 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 EACCA Lakers 2017 1 0 0 1 .500 1 1 1 0 T1 0-0-1
 EACCA Sonic Boom 2017 1 0 0 1 .500 1 1 1 0 T1 0-0-1
 Dundonald Dinos 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Fairhaven Tyson 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Lakeview Bulldogs 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Silverwood Lakers 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Warman Bantam Girls Johnson 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
Bantam Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Lakers Boys 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Holliston Huskies Bantam 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Fairhaven Solberg 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Warman Bantam Boys Laskowski 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
Bantam Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 APC Spartans 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 EACCA Badgers 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Lakeridge Lakers 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Lawson Heights Donauer 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Linklater Bantam Boys 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 SFG Spartans 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Varsity View Vipers 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Willowgrove Thunder 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Dundonald Wolves 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 EACCA Knicks 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Lakeridge Bulls 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Lakeview Warriors 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Parsons Bantam Boys 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Silverspring Koller 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Stonebridge Connery 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Warman Bantam Boys Meinema 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
Midget Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Avalon Barclay Midget 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Fairhaven Karimi 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Holliston Huskies Midget 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Lakeridge Heat 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Wildwood Wolves 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Moskaluke Midget Boys 2017 1 0 0 1 .500 1 1 1 0 T1 0-0-1
 Silverwood Silverhood 2017 1 0 0 1 .500 1 1 1 0 T1 0-0-1
 Dundonald Heat 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 EACCA Tootoosis 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Fairhaven Robertson 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Lakeview Thunder 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Silverspring Midget 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
Juvenile Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dundonald Juvenile Boys 2017 1 0 0 1 .500 1 0 0 0 T1 0-0-1
 Lakeview Magic 2017 1 0 0 1 .500 1 0 0 0 T1 0-0-1
 EACCA Hawks 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Fairhaven Manucat 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Friesen Juvenile Boys 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Greystone Bwana 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Holliston Huskies Juvenile 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeridge Bearcats 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeridge Lightning 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Bantam Boys C/Midget Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dundonald Ducks 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Dundonald Rockets 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Lakeridge Thunder 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Silverwood Sonics 2017 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Wildwood Warriors 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dundonald Mustangs 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Holliston Hurricanes 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Thome Midget Girls 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Varsity View Ballers 2017 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0